Matcher idag - Gestriklands Fotbollförbund

Välj förbund och datum
Matcher 2019-08-24
Tid Match Resultat Anläggning
Div 1 Norra, herrar
15:00 Gefle IF FF - Umeå FC 1 - 2 Gavlevallen
Div 3 Södra Norrland, herrar
14:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - Rengsjö SK 2 - 2 Jernvallen 1 Konstgräs
14:00 Torsåkers IF - Heby AIF 3 - 2 Torsåkers IP
Div 1 Norra Svealand, damer
14:00 Hille IF - Sandvikens IF 0 - 1 Hille IP
P19 Allsvenskan Norra Nedflyttningsserie
17:30 Gefle IF FF - Täby FK 0 - 0 Gavlevallen
P19 Div.1 - Region 5
15:00 Sandvikens IF - Vaksala SK 9 - 0 Jernvallen 5 VM-arenan konstgräs
Division 6 Herrar
11:00 Forsbacka IK 2 - Skutskärs IF FK 3 - 1 Mariehov
11:00 Högbo AIK/Sandvikens AIK FK 2 - Ockelbo IF 2 Jernvallen
11:00 IK Huge 2 - BK Legend 0 - 3 Kastvallen
11:00 Stensätra IF 2 - Norrsundets IF 2 2 - 0 Skogsvallen
15:00 Hofors AIF 2 - Gårdskär GoIF Uppskj. Stålringen
Div 2 Damer SN
12:00 Edsbyn IF FF - Valbo FF 1 - 1 Öns IP, A-plan
Pojkar 16 (2003)
14:00 Iggesunds IK - Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 2 Movallen
14:00 Valbo FF - Sandvikens IF P04 2 - 4 Åbyvallen
16:30 Hille IF - Sandvikens AIK FK Uppskj. Hille IP
16:30 Torsåkers IF - Steneberg Ungdoms IF 1 - 2 Torsåkers IP
Pojkar 14 (2005)
10:00 Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF - IK Huge Solliden
11:00 Storviks IF - Gefle IF FF Blå 4 - 2 Sportcentrum
13:00 Gefle IF FF Röd - Hille IF 3 - 2 Sörby IP
DM P16 (2003) Grupp 1
16:30 Sandvikens AIK FK - Hille IF 3 - 14 Hille IP
P12 (2007)
10:00 Stensätra IF Gul - Valbo FF Röd Skogsvallen
10:00 Strömsbro IF Blå - Strömsbro IF Orange Testebovallen
11:00 Hofors AIF - Hille IF Gul Stålringen
11:00 Ockelbo IF - Gefle IF FF Röd Ockelbo IP
11:15 Sandvikens IF - Brynäs IF FK
11:45 Högbo AIK - Hille IF Svart Svibackaplan
12:00 IK Sätra - Gävle GIK FK Träffen Konstgräs
13:00 IK Huge Blå - Stensätra IF Svart Kastvallen
13:00 IK Huge Gul - Hedesunda IF Kastvallen
14:30 IK Huge Vit - Valbo FF Svart Kastvallen
15:00 Årsunda IF - Hagaströms SK Årsunda IP
P11 (2008)
10:00 Hille IF Gul - Sandvikens IF Röd Hille IP
10:30 Sandvikens AIK FK - Hagaströms SK Gul Vallhov
P10 (2009)
10:00 Gefle IF FF Grön - Skutskärs IF FK Sörby IP
10:00 Gefle IF FF Vit - Hille IF Svart Sörby IP
10:00 Hille IF Gul - Hofors AIF Hille IP
10:00 Valbo FF Röd - Storviks IF Valbo Sportcentrum
11:00 Brynäs IF FK - Sandvikens AIK FK Måsbergets IP
11:00 Järbo IF - IK Sätra Järbo IP
11:00 Älvkarleby IK - IK Huge Röd Älvkarleby IP
12:00 Valbo FF Svart - Strömsbro IF Blå Valbo Sportcentrum
13:00 Hagaströms SK - IK Huge Blå Hagaströms IP
13:00 Ockelbo IF - Gefle IF FF Blå Ockelbo IP
13:00 Årsunda IF - IK Huge Vit Årsunda IP
15:00 Forsbacka IK - Torsåkers IF Mariehov
16:00 Strömsbro IF Vit - Strömsbro IF Orange Testebovallen
Flickor 14 (2005)
10:00 Valbo FF - IK Huge 2 - 2 Åbyvallen
11:00 Hagaströms SK - Hofors AIF 4 - 0 Hagaströms IP
11:00 Skutskärs IF FK - Gefle IF FF 3 - 0 Skutskärs IP
15:00 Stensätra IF/ Årsunda IF - Sandvikens IF 1 - 3 Skogsvallen
F12 (2007)
09:30 IK Sätra - Sandvikens IF Träffen Konstgräs
10:00 Högbo AIK Vit - Älvkarleby IK Svibackaplan
10:00 Strömsbro IF Orange - Gefle IF FF Testebovallen
11:30 Sandvikens IF 07/08 - Högbo AIK Grön Jernvallen
12:00 Hille IF - Hagaströms SK Hille IP
12:00 Strömsbro IF Blå - Valbo FF Testebovallen
F11 (2008)
11:00 Torsåkers IF - Strömsbro IF Torsåkers IP
15:30 IK Huge - Hofors AIF Kastvallen
Flickor 10 (2009) 2019
10:00 Hille IF gul - Valbo FF Röd Hille IP
10:00 Högbo AIK - Stensätra IF Svibackaplan
10:00 Älvkarleby IK/Skutskärs IF FK - Valbo FF Svart Skutskärs IP
11:00 Hagaströms SK - IK Huge Blå Hagaströms IP
13:00 Gefle IF FF Blå - Norrham Hamrångebygdens IF Sörby IP
13:00 Gefle IF FF Vit - Kungsgårdens SK Sörby IP
13:00 Hofors AIF - IK Huge Vit Stålringen
F 16/17
11:30 Högbo AIK/Kungsgårdens SK - Edsbyns IF FF 2 - 2 Jernvallen
16:00 Hille IF - Bergsjö IF 7 - 0 Hille IP
16:00 Norrham IF - Arbrå BK Vifors